Equal Performance League 2

Welcome to the IRL Equal Performance League 2 page.

Sign up here: https://invictusracingleague.com/forums/topic/invictus-f1-member-sign-up/

Join in the discussion: https://invictusracingleague.com/forums/forum/invictus-f1-2016-league-playstation-4/invictus-f1-equal-performance-league-2-ps4-season-1/

Teams and Drivers

McLaren: Megglugpy and Miles-22

Mercedes: Bren_Ons & Sirspud72

Ferrari: NeverMiss00 & Tejuarr

Toro Rosso: BWAClyde & Chicken_Ownzzzz

Renault: nofudge4u & p-3—

Haas: WaveIntel & nickLJThomson

Red Bull: Nitrogash & mj_coop

Williams: jfmufc10 & DanGibbo99

Force India: Schmickymicky & chielNijland

Sauber: NotoriousL_I_P & Oli_8992

 

 

Driver Table

    123456789101112   
Pos.DriverNat.TeamPointsTo LeaderTo Next
1NoFudge4U_PLRENAULT108121040
2NickLJThomsonHAAS510312301010
3HumbostoneFORCE INDIA1212N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A24166
4P-3---RENAULTDNF77721193
5jfmufc10WILLIAMS8DNF8DNF16245
6Bren_OnsMERCEDES05DNS813273
7F1WWFC_07FERRARI76N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A13270
8Oli_8992SAUBER404311292
9NitrogashRED BULLDNS46DNF10301
10KLC73FORCE INDIAN/AN/A10N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A10300
11SirspudMERCEDES222410300
12NeverMiss00FERRARIDNF3508322
13Miles-22MCLAREN6DNFDNSDNF6342
14Chicken_OwnzzzzTORO ROSSON/AN/ADNF66340
15WaveIntelHAASN/AN/AN/A55351
16mj_coopRED BULLDNF0123372
17DanGibbo99WILLIAMS3DNFDNFDNS3370
18BWAClydeTORO ROSSO1DNF0DNF1392
19chielNijlandFORCE INDIA01DNF01390
20TejuarrFERRARIN/AN/ADNF11390
21TheMoonMan99 SAUBER0DNFDNSDNS0401
22MeglugpyMCLARENN/AN/AN/ADNF0400
23MilanpopMCLAREN0DNSN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0400
24HulkenburgerTORO ROSSODNSDNSN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0400
25BozoGIUHAASDNSDNSN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0400

Constructors Table

  123456789101112   
Pos.TeamPointsTo LeaderTo Next
1Renault1015191761
2Force India1213100352626
3Haas50317253610
4Mercedes2721223382
5Ferrari795122391
6Williams1108019423
7Red Bull047213486
8Sauber404311502
9Toro Rosso10067544
10Mclaren60006551

Calendar

Invictus [F1] Season Calendar

Rating: 5.0. From 4 votes.
Please wait...