Equal Performance League 2

Welcome to the IRL Equal Performance League 2 page.

Sign up here: https://invictusracingleague.com/forums/topic/invictus-f1-member-sign-up/

Join in the discussion: https://invictusracingleague.com/forums/forum/invictus-f1-2016-league-playstation-4/invictus-f1-equal-performance-league-2-ps4-season-1/

Teams and Drivers

McLaren: Megglugpy and f1richard67

Mercedes: Bren_Ons & Sirspud72

Ferrari: NeverMiss00 & Tejuarr

Toro Rosso: BWAClyde & Chicken_Ownzzzz

Renault: nofudge4u & p-3—

Haas: WaveIntel & nickLJThomson

Red Bull: Nitrogash & mj_coop

Williams: jfmufc10 & DanGibbo99

Force India: Schmickymicky & chielNijland

Sauber: NotoriousL_I_P & Oli_8992

 

 

Driver Table

    123456789101112   
Pos.DriverNat.TeamPointsTo LeaderTo Next
1NoFudge4U_PLRENAULT108121088788108097
2NickLJThomsonHAAS510312010101012710DNF8988
3MegglugpyMCLARENN/AN/AN/ADNF40512DNF81212534436
4Chicken_OwnzzzzTORO ROSSON/AN/ADNF6DNS76DNF1012DNF1051462
5P-3---RENAULTDNF7777DNF16DNF3DSQDNF385913
6Oli_8992SAUBER40431212DNSDNSDNSDNS0035623
7BWAClydeTORO ROSSO1DNF0DNF3DNF837DNF6634631
8jfmufc10WILLIAMS8DNF8DNF10DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF2DNF28696
9Bren_OnsMERCEDES05DNS863DNSDNSDNS40026712
10WaveIntelHAASN/AN/AN/A50404050725721
11HumbostoneFORCE INDIA1212N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A24731
12SirspudMERCEDES22240507DNF01023741
13NitrogashRED BULLDNS46DNF5DNFDNF02DNF4122751
14TejuarrFERRARIN/AN/ADNF120455DNFDNF421761
15chielNijlandFORCE INDIA01DNF00020665DNS20771
16Notorious_LIPSAUBERN/AN/AN/AN/ADNF60042DNF820770
17NeverMiss00FERRARIDNF3501000DNFDNF7219781
18gazzaman96SAUBERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A1211DNFN/ADNS14835
19F1WWFC_07FERRARI76N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A13841
20f1richard67MCLARENN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A100313311862
21mj_coopRED BULLDNF0120030DNF00511860
22KLC73FORCE INDIAN/AN/A10N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A10871
23Miles-22MCLAREN6DNFDNSDNFDNFN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A6914
24DanGibbo99WILLIAMS3DNFDNFDNSDNS2DNSDNSDNSN/AN/AN/A5921
25Captain_stiffWILLIAMS
(previously Mercedes - up to Austria)
N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A200002953
26SchmickeymickeyFORCE INDIAN/AN/AN/ADNSDNSDNF0DNSDNSDNS0DNS0972
27TheMoonMan99 SAUBER0DNFDNSDNSN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0970
28MilanpopMCLAREN0DNSN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0970
29HulkenburgerTORO ROSSODNSDNSN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0970
30BozoGIUHAASDNSDNSN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0970

Constructors Table

  123456789101112   
Pos.TeamPointsTo LeaderTo Next
1Renault1015191715881481380135
2Haas510317014101412121071142121
3Toro Rosso1006371431712616855029
4Mclaren600041512391515706515
5Sauber40431218121520869661
6Force India121310000206650548115
7Ferrari79513045507652832
8Mercedes272126809040050852
9Red Bull0472503020463310217
10Williams11080102000020331020

Calendar

Invictus [F1] Season Calendar

Rating: 4.6/5. From 5 votes.
Please wait...